Tuesday, October 1, 2019
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 2:35pmAirways Testing
BEMS - BEMS Team 61/62/66 - Cart 3 more..location
7:00am- 7:30amKey Club Meeting
7:00am- 4:00pmTerry Laptop Cart
Delaware Trail - DT Laptop Cart 8 location
7:20am- 8:20amMath
BEMS - BEMS Team 61/62/66 - Cart 1 location
7:30am- 8:20amCarrington Laptops
BEMS - BEMS Team 73/74 - Cart 7 location
7:30am- 3:00pmIntern Counselor
BWMS - BWMS - Main Office Hall Conference Rm location
7:35am- 2:35pmBass Social Studies
BEMS - BEMS Team 61/62/66 - Cart 2 location
7:35am- 8:20amBeckman SEEK
BEMS - BEMS Team 82/83 - Cart 18 more..location
7:35am- 2:35pmBEMS AIRWays Testing
7:35am- 2:35pmBEMS AIRWays Testing
7:35am- 2:35pmBEMS AIRWays Testing
7:50am- 8:40amStudent Testing with L. Farley
7:50am- 8:40amStudent Testing with L. Farley
7:55am- 2:35pmHamilton - English
BEMS - BEMS Team 71/72 - Cart 10 more..location
8:00am- 8:25amNew Teacher Mtg
8:00am- 8:30amWhite Lick Go Green meetings
8:25am- 2:35pmK Davis Global Studies
BEMS - BEMS Team 73/74 - Cart 12 more..location
8:30am- 9:30amACR
8:30am- 2:35pmAirways Testing
BWMS - BWMS Computer Lab 117 more..location
8:30am- 2:35pmEnglish 7 PLC
BEMS - BEMS Team 71/72 - Cart 9 location
8:30am- 2:35pmWebquest
BEMS - BEMS Team 63/64/65 - Cart 6 location
8:45am- 11:45amBHS Team 2022 Team Meeting
8:50am- 3:30pmAirWays
Lincoln - Lincoln Computer Lab A more..location
9:00am- 3:00pmCE Miller 4/5
Cardinal - Cardinal Laptop Cart 7 location
9:00am- 4:00pmLaptop Cart
White Lick - White Lick Laptop Cart 1 location
9:00am- 10:20amNedza
9:20am- 9:50amComputer Lab - Buck
Eagle - Eagle Computer Lab 130 location
9:30am- 10:45amHandwriting Club
9:30am- 10:35amResearch Class
BEMS - BEMS Team 82/83 - Cart 18 more..location
9:40am- 10:30amBHS Team 2021 Team Meeting
9:45am- 10:45amACR - Gardner/Black
9:45am- 10:45amACR - Gardner/Black
9:45am- 10:45amMrs. Terry's Class Play Practice
10:30am- 11:30amBHS Team 2023 Team Meeting
11:00am- 12:00pm4th Grade Writing Prompt
Brown ES - Brown Computer Lab Room 141 location
12:00pm- 12:35pm4th Grade Lunch Group
12:20pm- 1:30pmClass
BEMS - BEMS Team 81/84 - Cart 15 location
12:30pm- 2:30pmSocial Studies
BEMS - BEMS Team 61/62/66 - Cart 1 location
1:00pm- 2:00pmACR - Sweeney/Seymour
1:00pm- 2:00pmACR - Sweeney/Seymour
2:40pm- 4:15pmJazz Band rehearsal
2:45pm- 4:15pmJazz Band Rehearsal
3:30pm- 7:30pmBBSC Swim Practice
3:55pm- 4:55pmKidzArt Classes
6:00pm- 9:00pmBCSC/BPD Night Out Against Crime
6:15pm- 9:15pmBJBL Hoops Practice
6:15pm- 9:15pmBJBL Hoops Practice
Wednesday, October 2, 2019
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 2:35pmAirways Testing
BEMS - BEMS Team 61/62/66 - Cart 3 more..location
7:00am- 8:20ambehringer
BEMS - BEMS Team 71/72 - Cart 11 location
7:00am- 3:00pmphysics class
7:00am- 4:00pmTerry Laptop Cart
Delaware Trail - DT Laptop Cart 8 location
7:30am- 8:20amCarrington Laptops
BEMS - BEMS Team 73/74 - Cart 12 location
7:35am- 2:35pmBass Social Studies
BEMS - BEMS Team 61/62/66 - Cart 2 location
7:35am- 8:20amBEMS Raibulet Seek
7:35am- 2:35pmBEMS Airways Testing Make Ups
7:35am- 8:20amBEMS Terrell Seek
7:35am- 8:20amBEMS Tupuola Seek
7:35am- 8:15amK Davis SEEK
BEMS - BEMS Team 73/74 - Cart 7 location
7:35am- 2:00pmSEEK Mobymax
BEMS - BEMS Team 61/62/66 - Cart 1 location
7:50am- 8:40amStudent Testing with L. Farley
7:50am- 8:40amStudent Testing with L. Farley
8:00am- 10:30amCash Register Training
8:20am- 2:35pmEnglish 7 PLC
BEMS - BEMS Team 71/72 - Cart 10 more..location
8:20am- 2:30pmEssay-Final Draft
BEMS - BEMS Team 81/84 - Cart 21 more..location
8:25am- 1:30pmBrock - English 7
BEMS - BEMS Team 81/84 - Cart 15 more..location
8:30am- 2:35pmAirways Testing
BWMS - BWMS Computer Lab 117 more..location
8:30am- 2:35pmWebquest
BEMS - BEMS Team 63/64/65 - Cart 5 more..location
8:50am- 9:20amComputer Lab - Hubbell
Eagle - Eagle Computer Lab 130 location
9:00am- 3:00pmCE Miller 4/5
Cardinal - Cardinal Laptop Cart 7 location
9:00am- 4:00pmLaptop Cart
White Lick - White Lick Laptop Cart 1 location
9:00am- 10:20amNedza
9:30am- 10:00amACR
9:45am- 10:45amMrs. Terry's Class Play Practice
10:00am- 11:00amACR - Baig/Comer
10:00am- 11:00amACR - Baig/Comer
10:00am- 12:00pmCustodial Team Meeting
Central Office - 310 - Operations Conf Rm location
11:00am- 12:00pm4th Grade Writing Prompt
Brown ES - Brown Computer Lab Room 141 location
11:00am- 12:50pmLesko
12:05pm- 12:30pmKindergarten Group
12:20pm- 1:00pm5th Grade Girls Group
White Lick - White Lick Principal Conference Room location
12:30pm- 2:30pmManifest
12:30pm- 2:30pmManifest
12:30pm- 2:30pmSocial Studies
BEMS - BEMS Team 63/64/65 - Cart 4 location
12:45pm- 3:00pmCash Register Training
2:05pm- 3:15pmPLC Meetings
3:00pm- 4:30pmNew Employee Orientation
Central Office - 310 - Curriculum Library location
3:20pm- 4:00pmOneDrive / Office365 Training
3:25pm- 4:25pmKidzArt Classes
3:30pm- 4:30pmHealth Services Meeting
Central Office - 310 - College Ave location
3:45pm- 5:00pmBWOW Yoga/Pilates Classes
5:30pm- 8:00pmBBSC Intrasquad Meet
6:15pm- 9:15pmBJBL Hoops Practice
6:15pm- 9:15pmBJBL Hoops Practice
6:30pm- 8:00pmBrown 5th Grade Music Program
Brown ES - Brown Gym location
6:30pm- 7:30pmCardinal 5th Gr Music Program
6:30pm- 7:00pmReagan 5th Grade Musical
7:00pm- 9:00pmOpen Swim
Thursday, October 3, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 1:00pmBEMS Picture Retakes
7:00am- 2:35pmAirways Testing
BEMS - BEMS Team 61/62/66 - Cart 3 more..location
7:00am- 4:00pmTerry Laptop Cart
Delaware Trail - DT Laptop Cart 8 location
7:20am- 8:20amMath
BEMS - BEMS Team 61/62/66 - Cart 1 location
7:30am- 3:00pmAP Symposium  

(Cancelled)

Central Office - 310 - Champions CR A more..location
7:30am- 8:20amCarrington Laptops
BEMS - BEMS Team 73/74 - Cart 12 location
7:30am- 3:00pmIntern Counselor
BWMS - BWMS - Main Office Hall Conference Rm location
7:35am- 8:20amBass SEEK
BEMS - BEMS Team 61/62/66 - Cart 2 location
7:35am- 2:35pmBEMS AIRWays Testing
BEMS - BEMS Art Room more..location
7:35am- 2:35pmBEMS AIRWays Testing
7:35am- 2:35pmBEMS AIRWays Testing
7:35am- 2:35pmBEMS AIRWays Testing
7:35am- 8:15amK Davis SEEK
BEMS - BEMS Team 73/74 - Cart 7 location
7:35am- 8:15amMAUS- SEEK
BEMS - BEMS Team 71/72 - Cart 8 more..location
7:45am- 8:30amMakerspace Club
7:50am- 8:40amStudent Testing with L. Farley
7:50am- 8:40amStudent Testing with L. Farley
8:00am- 2:15pmBHS Prestige Senior Last CAll Portrait Sessions
8:00am- 8:30amWhite Lick Student Council Meeting
8:20am- 2:35pmEnglish 7 PLC
BEMS - BEMS Team 71/72 - Cart 10 more..location
8:20am- 2:30pmEssay-Final Draft
BEMS - BEMS Team 81/84 - Cart 21 more..location
8:25am- 1:30pmBrock - English 7
BEMS - BEMS Team 81/84 - Cart 15 more..location
8:25am- 2:35pmYoung English Summative
BEMS - BEMS Team 61/62/66 - Cart 1 more..location
8:30am- 2:35pmAirways Testing
BWMS - BWMS Computer Lab 117 more..location
8:30am- 9:45amStudent/Teacher Meeting
8:50am- 10:15amHandwriting Club
Brown ES - Brown Computer Lab Room 141 location
9:00am- 3:00pmCE Miller 4/5
Cardinal - Cardinal Laptop Cart 7 location
9:00am- 2:00pmFrench 3 Bank Projects
9:00am- 4:00pmLaptop Cart
White Lick - White Lick Laptop Cart 1 location
9:00am- 10:20amNedza
9:20am- 9:50amComputer Lab - Edwards
Eagle - Eagle Computer Lab 130 location
9:40am- 11:00am3rd Grade Testing
White Lick - White Lick Computer Lab 162 location
9:45am- 10:45amMrs. Terry's Class Play Practice
11:00am- 12:00pm4th Grade Writing Prompt
Brown ES - Brown Computer Lab Room 141 location
11:30am- 12:30pmAgency/Parent Meeting
11:30am- 12:00pmLunch Bunch Group
11:45am- 1:30pmWL Bulldog Store
White Lick - White Lick Computer Lab 162 location
12:30pm- 2:30pmSocial Studies
BEMS - BEMS Team 63/64/65 - Cart 6 location
1:00pm- 2:00pmACR - Perkins/Hiss
1:00pm- 2:00pmACR - Perkins/Hiss
2:15pm- 3:00pmBehavior Staffing
2:30pm- 3:15pmWLE Charlotte's Web Play
White Lick - White Lick Cafeteria location
2:40pm- 4:15pmJazz Band rehearsal
2:45pm- 4:15pmJazz Band Rehearsal
3:00pm- 5:00pmBEMS Football pre game
3:30pm- 7:30pmBBSC Swim Practice
3:30pm- 6:00pmBHS American Fidelity Meetings
3:30pm- 7:30pmBHS FAFSA Day
BHS Senior Academy - BHS SA Classroom location
3:55pm- 4:55pmKidzArt Classes
6:00pm- 7:30pmCardinal Charlottes Web Play
6:15pm- 9:15pmBJBL Girls Hoops
6:30pm- 7:30pmBHS Orchestra Concert

Event held at Connection Pointe

Event held at Connection Pointe

7:45pm- 9:15pmBJBL Hoops Practice
7:45pm- 9:15pmBJBL Hoops Practice
Friday, October 4, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 7:00amBBSC Swim Practice
7:00am- 2:35pmAirways Testing
BEMS - BEMS Team 61/62/66 - Cart 3 more..location
7:00am- 7:30amBEMS Poliskie
7:00am- 4:00pmTerry Laptop Cart
Delaware Trail - DT Laptop Cart 8 location
7:30am- 1:30pmCarrington Laptops
7:30am- 8:30amDelaware Trail Mentor Breakfast
7:30am- 3:00pmIntern Counselor
BWMS - BWMS - Main Office Hall Conference Rm location
7:35am- 8:20amBEMS Raibulet Seek
7:35am- 2:35pmBEMS Airways Testing Make Ups
7:35am- 8:20amBEMS Terrell Seek
7:35am- 8:20amBEMS Tupuola Seek
7:35am- 8:15amMAUS- SEEK
BEMS - BEMS Team 71/72 - Cart 8 more..location
8:00am- 2:30pmBHS American Fidelity Meetings
8:00am- 2:15pmBHS Prestige Senior Last CAll Portrait Sessions
8:00am- 2:35pmHolt
8:20am- 2:35pmEnglish 7 PLC
BEMS - BEMS Team 71/72 - Cart 10 more..location
8:20am- 2:30pmEssay-Final Draft
BEMS - BEMS Team 81/84 - Cart 21 more..location
8:25am- 2:35pmYoung English Summative
BEMS - BEMS Team 61/62/66 - Cart 1 more..location
8:30am- 2:35pmAirways Testing
BWMS - BWMS Computer Lab 117 more..location
8:30am- 2:30pmK Davis Global Studies
8:30am- 2:30pmLittig Science
BEMS - BEMS Team 82/83 - Cart 18 location
8:40am- 9:20am4th Grade Science
Lincoln - Lincoln Science Lab location
8:45am- 3:40pmLincoln Laps for Lincoln
8:50am- 9:30amJacob F ACR
White Lick - White Lick Large Conference Room location
9:00am- 3:00pmCE Miller 4/5
Cardinal - Cardinal Laptop Cart 7 location
9:00am- 2:15pmEagle - 2nd Grade Field Trip (Zoo)
9:00am- 4:00pmLaptop Cart
White Lick - White Lick Laptop Cart 1 location
9:00am- 10:00amMoeller Wonders Test
Lincoln - Lincoln Computer Lab A location
9:20am- 9:50amComputer Lab - Neifert
Eagle - Eagle Computer Lab 130 location
9:30am- 10:40amK Davis Global Studies HA
9:35am- 10:35amMaus 3rd HA
9:45am- 10:45amMrs. Terry's Class Play Practice
10:30am- 11:05amThurber Lab
Brown ES - Brown Computer Lab Room 141 location
10:45am- 11:30amBailee Peterson
Cardinal - Cardinal Computer Lab 244 location
11:00am- 12:15pmLepper
12:30pm- 1:00pmBCSCPD meeting
12:50pm- 1:40pmWriting
Lincoln - Lincoln Computer Lab A location
1:30pm- 2:30pmACR
1:30pm- 2:35pmRead Theory Intensive Reading Class
1:45pm- 3:00pmReagan Charlotte's Web Play
2:00pm- 2:45pmAsher M. Eval Conference
White Lick - White Lick Large Conference Room location
2:40pm- 3:20pmWhite Lick Fall Classroom Parties
White Lick - White Lick Cafeteria more..location
2:45pm- 5:00pmBEMS BeastMode Celebration
3:00pm- 9:30pmMarching Band
3:55pm- 4:55pmKidzArt Classes
5:00pm- 9:30pmMarching Band
5:05pm- 6:30pmBJBL Girls Hoops
6:00pm- 9:00pmBrown - Fall Dance
Brown ES - Brown Gym location
Saturday, October 5, 2019
TimeEventDetails
7:30am- 1:00pmBHS SAT Test
8:00am- 10:00amOpen Gym- Boys
10:00am- 12:00pmOpen Swim
Sunday, October 6, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 6:00pm317 Performing Arts Rehearsal
8:00pm- 9:15pmBJBL Board Meeting
Monday, October 7, 2019
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 2:35pmAirways Testing
BEMS - BEMS Team 61/62/66 - Cart 3 more..location
7:00am- 3:00pmScience
BEMS - BEMS Team 81/84 - Cart 15 location
7:00am- 4:00pmTerry Laptop Cart
Delaware Trail - DT Laptop Cart 8 location
7:30am- 2:30pmbehringer
BEMS - BEMS Team 71/72 - Cart 10 more..location
7:35am- 2:35pmBEMS AIRWays Testing
BEMS - BEMS Art Room more..location
7:35am- 2:35pmBEMS AIRWays Testing
7:35am- 8:00pmBEMS Book Fair
7:35am- 8:20amGayman - SEEK Commonlit
BEMS - BEMS Team 82/83 - Cart 18 more..location
7:35am- 8:20amK Davis SEEK
BEMS - BEMS Team 73/74 - Cart 7 location
8:00am- 10:00amBEMS Vesna Petrovic Computer Training
8:30am- 2:35pmAirways Testing
BWMS - BWMS Computer Lab 117 more..location
8:30am- 2:30pmK Davis Global Studies
BEMS - BEMS Team 73/74 - Cart 12 more..location
8:45am- 3:40pmWhite Lick 80's Attire Day
8:50am- 3:30pmAirWays
Lincoln - Lincoln Computer Lab A more..location
9:00am- 3:00pmCE Miller 4/5
Cardinal - Cardinal Laptop Cart 7 location
9:00am- 2:00pmFrench 3 Bank Projects
9:00am- 3:00pmGayman - Argument Data Prompt
BEMS - BEMS Team 82/83 - Cart 18 more..location
9:00am- 4:00pmLaptop Cart
White Lick - White Lick Laptop Cart 1 location
9:00am- 10:20amNedza
9:20am- 9:50amComputer Lab - Barbee
Eagle - Eagle Computer Lab 130 location
9:30am- 10:30amK Davis Global Studies
BEMS - BEMS Team 73/74 - Cart 12 more..location
9:35am- 10:35amMaus 3rd HA
BEMS - BEMS Team 71/72 - Cart 8 more..location
9:45am- 10:45amMrs. Terry's Class Play Practice
1:00pm- 2:00pmTransportation/Maintenance Move Out Planning
Central Office - 310 - Operations Conf Rm location
3:00pm- 3:45pmGerman Club meeting
3:30pm- 7:30pmBBSC Swim Practice
3:45pm- 5:00pmBWOW Yoga/Pilates Classes
3:55pm- 4:55pmKidzArt Classes
3:55pm- 4:55pmKidzArt Classes
6:15pm- 9:15pmBJBL Girls Hoops
6:15pm- 9:15pmBJBL Hoops Practice
6:15pm- 9:15pmBJBL Hoops Practice
6:30pm- 7:30pmBoard of School Trustees Business Meeting
7:00pm- 9:00pmBJBL Rec Draft
7:30pm- 9:00pmIndyWest Diving Practice