Friday, November 1, 2019
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 4:00pmTerry Laptop Cart
DT Laptop Cart 8 location
7:25am- 2:35pmYoung Spooky Stories
7:30am- 8:30amDT All Pro Dad's Club
7:30am- 3:00pmIntern Counselor
BWMS - BWMS - Main Office Hall Conference Rm location
7:30am- 2:35pmSRI + Quizlet
BEMS - BEMS Team 63/64/65 - Cart 5, BEMS - BEMS Team 63/64/65 - Cart 6 location
7:35am- 8:20amBEMS Kelly Isaacs Seek Class
7:35am- 8:20amBEMS Krista McGilvry
7:35am- 8:20amBEMS Mariana Raibulet Seek Class
7:35am- 8:20amBEMS Sam Terrell Seek Class
7:35am- 8:20amBEMS Shirley Burton Seek
7:35am- 8:20amBEMS Trina Tupuola
8:25am- 2:35pmK Davis Global Studies
BEMS - BEMS Team 73/74 - Cart 7 location
8:25am- 2:35pmPavy Data Prompt 2
BWMS Computer Lab 117 location
8:40am- 9:20pm4th Grade Science
Lincoln Science Lab location
9:00am- 3:00pmCE Miller 4/5
Cardinal Laptop Cart 7 location
9:00am- 11:00amELL-Administer Reading Test
9:00am- 4:00pmLaptop Cart
White Lick Laptop Cart 1 location
9:20am- 9:50amComputer Lab - Neifert
Eagle Computer Lab 130 location
9:25am- 2:35pmD.White Data Prompt 2
BWMS - BWMS Computer Lab 230 location
9:25am- 2:35pmDygert Data Prompt 2
BWMS Computer Lab 130 location
9:45am- 10:30amBHS Senior Graduation Announcement Meeting
11:00am- 12:15pmLepper
12:50pm- 1:40pmWriting
Lincoln - Lincoln Computer Lab A location
2:00pm- 4:00pmSped-Initial Mandt
Central Office - 310 - Champions CR A, Central Office - 310 - Champions CR B location
3:15pm- 5:30pmBHS Swim Practice
3:55pm- 4:55pmKidzArt Classes
5:00pm- 6:30pmBBSC Swim Practice
5:30pm- 7:30pmBPRD Tiny Shooters Bball
6:00pm- 8:00pmGood Samaritan Episcopal Church
Saturday, November 2, 2019
TimeEventDetails
7:30am- 10:00amBHS Swim Practice
9:00am- 6:00pmBJBL Rec Game Cardinal
Cardinal Gymlocation
9:00am- 6:00pmBJBL Rec Games DT
9:00am- 6:00pmBJBL Rec Games Eagle
Eagle Gymlocation
9:30am- 11:30amBBSC Swim Practice
10:00am- 12:00pmOpen Swim
1:00pm- 4:00pmBJBL-Hoop Stars Program (disability)
Brown ES - Brown Gym location
Sunday, November 3, 2019
Monday, November 4, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 7:00amBHS Swim Practice
7:00am- 4:00pmTerry Laptop Cart
DT Laptop Cart 8 location
7:35am- 8:20amBeckman SEEK
BEMS - BEMS Team 82/83 - Cart 18, BEMS - BEMS Team 82/83 - Cart 19 location
7:35am- 8:20amBEMS Kelly Isaacs Seek Class
7:35am- 8:20amBEMS Krista McGilvry
7:35am- 8:20amBEMS Mariana Raibulet Seek Class
7:35am- 8:20amBEMS Sam Terrell Seek Class
7:35am- 8:20amBEMS Shirley Burton Seek
7:35am- 8:20amBEMS Trina Tupuola
8:25am- 2:35pmK Davis Global Studies
BEMS - BEMS Team 73/74 - Cart 7 location
9:00am- 3:00pmCE Miller 4/5
Cardinal Laptop Cart 7 location
9:00am- 4:00pmLaptop Cart
White Lick Laptop Cart 1 location
9:20am- 9:50amComputer Lab - Barbee
Eagle Computer Lab 130 location
10:20am- 11:20amLH Case Conference
3:00pm- 3:45pmGerman Club meeting
3:15pm- 5:30pmBHS Swim Practice
3:45pm- 5:00pmBWOW Yoga/Pilates Classes
3:55pm- 4:55pmKidzArt Classes
3:55pm- 4:55pmKidzArt Classes
5:00pm- 6:00pmParent Meeting
5:30pm- 7:30pmBBSC Swim Practice
6:00pm- 8:00pmBHS Parent Voice Meeting
6:00pm- 9:00pmBJBL Girls Hoops
6:15pm- 9:15pmBJBL Hoops Practice
6:15pm- 9:15pmBJBL Hoops Practice
Eagle Gymlocation
6:15pm- 9:15pmBJBL Rec Practice Brown
Brown ES - Brown Gym location
6:15pm- 9:15pmBJBL Rec Practice Cardinal
Cardinal Gymlocation
6:15pm- 9:15pmBJBL Rec Practice DT
Tuesday, November 5, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 7:00amBHS Swim Practice
7:00am- 7:30amKey Club Meeting
7:00am- 4:00pmTerry Laptop Cart
DT Laptop Cart 8 location
7:20am- 8:20amMath
BEMS Team 61/62 - Cart 1 location
7:30am- 3:00pmIntern Counselor
BWMS - BWMS - Main Office Hall Conference Rm location
7:35am- 8:20amBEMS Kelly Isaacs Seek Class
7:35am- 8:20amBEMS Krista McGilvry
7:35am- 8:20amBEMS Mariana Raibulet Seek Class
7:35am- 8:20amBEMS Sam Terrell Seek Class
7:35am- 8:20amBEMS Shirley Burton Seek
7:35am- 8:20amBEMS Trina Tupuola
8:00am- 8:30amWhite Lick Go Green meetings
8:25am- 2:35pmK Davis Global Studies
BEMS - BEMS Team 73/74 - Cart 7 location
8:45am- 11:45amBHS Team 2022 Team Meeting
8:50am- 9:00amLearning Lab Computer Lab
Delaware Trail - Delaware Trail Computer Lab 144 location
9:00am- 3:00pmCE Miller 4/5
Cardinal Laptop Cart 7 location
9:00am- 4:00pmLaptop Cart
White Lick Laptop Cart 1 location
9:20am- 9:50amComputer Lab - Buck
Eagle Computer Lab 130 location
9:30am- 10:45amHandwriting Club
9:40am- 10:30amBHS Team 2021 Team Meeting
10:30am- 11:30amBHS Team 2023 Team Meeting
11:00am- 1:00pmFlu Shot Clinic
12:00pm- 12:35pm4th Grade Lunch Group
12:00pm- 12:40pmWL Gr. 1 Bulldog Store
White Lick - White Lick Computer Lab 162 location
2:25pm- 2:55pmLearning Lab Computer Lab
Delaware Trail - Delaware Trail Computer Lab 144 location
2:40pm- 4:00pmBEMS Thurber - Robotics
2:40pm- 4:15pmJazz Band rehearsal
2:45pm- 4:15pmJazz Band Rehearsal
3:00pm- 6:00pmCheese Ball Prep
3:15pm- 5:30pmBHS Swim Practice
3:55pm- 4:55pmKidzArt Classes
5:00pm- 7:00pmBoys Basketball Open Gym
5:30pm- 7:30pmBBSC Swim Practice
6:00pm- 7:30pmBJBL Girls Hoops
6:00pm- 9:00pmBJBL Girls Hoops
6:00pm- 9:00pmBJFL All Star Practices
6:15pm- 9:15pmBJBL Hoops Practice
6:15pm- 9:15pmBJBL Hoops Practice
Eagle Gymlocation
6:15pm- 9:15pmBJBL Rec Practice Brown
Brown ES - Brown Gym location
6:15pm- 9:15pmBJBL Rec Practice Cardinal
Cardinal Gymlocation
6:15pm- 9:15pmBJBL Rec Practice DT
Wednesday, November 6, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:45am- 7:20amFCA
BWMS Classroom location
7:00am- 4:00pmTerry Laptop Cart
DT Laptop Cart 8 location
7:35am- 8:20amBEMS Kelly Isaacs Seek Class
7:35am- 8:20amBEMS Krista McGilvry
7:35am- 8:20amBEMS Mariana Raibulet Seek Class
7:35am- 8:20amBEMS Sam Terrell Seek Class
7:35am- 8:20amBEMS Shirley Burton Seek
7:35am- 8:20amBEMS Trina Tupuola
8:50am- 9:20amComputer Lab - Hubbell
Eagle Computer Lab 130 location
9:00am- 3:00pmCE Miller 4/5
Cardinal Laptop Cart 7 location
9:00am- 4:00pmLaptop Cart
White Lick Laptop Cart 1 location
11:45am- 12:20pm3rd Grade Girls Group
12:05pm- 12:30pmKindergarten Group
12:20pm- 1:00pm5th Grade Girls Group
White Lick Principal Conference Room location
2:05pm- 3:15pmPLC Meetings
3:00pm- 6:00pmCheese Ball Prep
3:15pm- 5:30pmBHS Swim Practice
3:25pm- 4:25pmKidzArt Classes
3:30pm- 4:30pmHealth Services Meeting
Central Office - 310 - College Ave location
3:45pm- 5:00pmBWOW Yoga/Pilates Classes
5:30pm- 7:30pmBBSC Swim Practice
6:00pm- 9:00pmBJBL Girls Hoops
6:15pm- 9:15pmBJBL Hoops Practice
6:15pm- 9:15pmBJBL Hoops Practice
Eagle Gymlocation
6:15pm- 9:15pmBJBL Rec Practice Brown
Brown ES - Brown Gym location
6:15pm- 9:15pmBJBL Rec Practice Cardinal
Cardinal Gymlocation
6:15pm- 9:15pmBJBL Rec Practice DT
Thursday, November 7, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 7:00amBHS Swim Practice
7:00am- 8:30amEmpowering Women Presentation
7:00am- 7:40amNHS meeting
7:00am- 4:00pmTerry Laptop Cart
DT Laptop Cart 8 location
7:20am- 8:20amMath
BEMS Team 61/62 - Cart 1 location
7:30am- 3:00pmIntern Counselor
BWMS - BWMS - Main Office Hall Conference Rm location
7:35am- 8:20amBEMS Kelly Isaacs Seek Class
7:35am- 8:20amBEMS Krista McGilvry
7:35am- 8:20amBEMS Mariana Raibulet Seek Class
7:35am- 8:20amBEMS Sam Terrell Seek Class
7:35am- 8:20amBEMS Shirley Burton Seek
7:35am- 8:20amBEMS Trina Tupuola
7:35am- 8:20amStock Market Project
BWMS - BWMS Computer Lab 230 location
8:00am- 8:30amWhite Lick Student Council Meeting
8:50am- 10:15amHandwriting Club
Brown ES - Brown Computer Lab Room 141 location
9:00am- 3:00pmCardinal Fall Book Fair
9:00am- 3:00pmCE Miller 4/5
Cardinal Laptop Cart 7 location
9:00am- 4:00pmLaptop Cart
White Lick Laptop Cart 1 location
9:20am- 9:50amComputer Lab - Edwards
Eagle Computer Lab 130 location
9:40am- 11:00am3rd Grade Testing
White Lick - White Lick Computer Lab 162 location
9:45am- 11:05amEagle - Veterans Day Rehearsal
Eagle Gymlocation
10:30am- 1:00pmBHS Senior Cap & Gown Orders Due
BHS Senior Academy - BHS SA Cafeteria location
11:30am- 12:00pmLunch Bunch Group
2:40pm- 4:15pmJazz Band rehearsal
2:45pm- 4:15pmJazz Band Rehearsal
2:50pm- 6:00pmBHS Senior Cap & Gown Orders Due
BHS Senior Academy - BHS SA Cafeteria location
2:55pm- 3:45pmNHS meeting
3:15pm- 5:30pmBHS Swim Practice
3:55pm- 4:55pmKidzArt Classes
5:00pm- 7:00pmBoys Basketball Open Gym
5:30pm- 7:30pmBBSC Swim Practice
6:00pm- 9:00pmBJFL All Star Practices
6:15pm- 9:15pmBJBL Rec Practice Brown
Brown ES - Brown Gym location
6:30pm- 8:30pmDT Music Program
6:30pm- 7:30pmEagle - 5th Grade Music Program
Eagle Gymlocation
6:30pm- 7:30pmLincoln 5th Grade Music Program
7:00pm- 9:00pmBEMS/BWMS 8th Grade Musical

Event Held at BEMS

Event Held at BEMS

7:00pm- 7:30pmWhite Lick Veteran's Day Program