Tuesday, September 1, 2020
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 7:15amBHS Cheer

6:30am- 7:15amBHS BBB Shooting Practice

7:00am- 9:30amAlgebra 1 - Cook Periods 1,2,5,6

7:00am- 2:35pmChester Laptop Cart #19

7:00am- 3:00pmComputer Cart

7:00am- 3:00pmEnglish 11

7:00am- 7:30amHead Coaches Meeting

BHS Senior Academy - BHS SA Classroom location
7:00am- 7:50amKey Club Weekly Meeting

7:00am- 4:00pmKristek Laptop Cart

Cardinal - Cardinal Laptop Cart 5 location
7:00am- 3:00pmLaptop cart used for at home students

BEMS - BEMS Team 71/72 - Cart 10 location
7:00am- 3:00pmlaptop carts for assessment

7:00am- 4:00pmNiederberger Laptop Cart #3

Cardinal - Cardinal Laptop Cart 3 location
7:00am- 3:00pmScience

BEMS - BEMS Team 81/84 - Cart 14 location
7:10am- 7:45amNAHS Chapter Meeting

7:15am- 8:30amHuff's SEEK

7:15am- 8:15amSEEK

BWMS - BWMS Computer Lab 117 location
7:25am- 1:30pmOnline Polling

7:30am- 8:20amArmstrong SEEK

BWMS - BWMS Computer Lab 217 location
7:30am- 11:00amBusiness Class - B. Smiley

7:35am- 8:20amBEMS Crider's Seek

7:35am- 3:00pmEnglish 11

7:35am- 8:20amSpanish class

BWMS - BWMS Computer Lab 230 location
7:35am- 8:30amYearbook

7:50am- 3:00pmAstronomy Class

7:50am- 8:40amComputer Lab

7:50am- 2:50pmComputer Lab

7:50am- 2:50pmEnviro Sci Lesson

7:50am- 2:50pmLaptop Cart

7:50am- 2:50pmLaptop Cart

8:00am- 4:00pm4th Grade Laptop Cart #4

White Lick - White Lick Laptop Cart 4 location
8:00am- 4:00pm5th grade

Delaware Trail - DT Laptop Cart 6 location
8:00am- 3:00pmBHS - Reserved For Performing Arts Classes

8:00am- 4:00pmCardinal Lap Top 1

Cardinal - Cardinal Laptop Cart 1 location
8:00am- 2:30pmKnobel periods 2-4, 6

8:00am- 3:00pmLanguage Arts

8:00am- 4:00pmLaptop Cart #1

White Lick - White Lick Laptop Cart 1 location
8:00am- 4:00pmLaptop Cart 3 AHL

White Lick - White Lick Laptop Cart 3 location
8:00am- 4:00pmNedza

Delaware Trail - DT Laptop Cart 7 location
8:00am- 4:00pmReading Tests

Delaware Trail - DT Laptop Cart 5 location
8:00am- 4:00pmTerry Laptops

Delaware Trail - DT Laptop Cart 1 location
8:00am- 4:00pmTerry Laptops

Delaware Trail - DT Laptop Cart 8 location
8:25am- 9:25amPritchard Physics HA Project

BWMS - BWMS Computer Lab 130 location
8:30am- 3:30pm4th Grade cart - Gregory

White Lick - White Lick Laptop Cart 2 location
8:30am- 3:40pm5th Grade Class Laptops

White Lick - White Lick Laptop Cart 7 location
8:30am- 3:40pm5th Grade Classroom Laptops

8:30am- 10:35amcentral idea

BEMS - BEMS Team 81/84 - Cart 20 more..location
8:30am- 2:30pmCommon Assessment

8:30am- 3:30pmLaptop Cart #3

Delaware Trail - DT Laptop Cart 3 location
8:30am- 3:30pmLaptop Cart #4

Delaware Trail - DT Laptop Cart 4 location
8:45am- 3:40pmLaptop Cart 4 4th Grade Jones

Cardinal - Cardinal Laptop Cart 4 location
8:45am- 9:30amSecondary Principals Meeting

Central Office - 310 - Operations Conf Rm location
8:55am- 9:15amSuccessMaker

Cardinal - Cardinal Computer Lab 244 location
9:00am- 3:00pm3rd grade carts

Delaware Trail - DT Laptop Cart 2 location
9:00am- 3:00pmGayman - Commonlit

BEMS - BEMS Team 82/83 - Cart 18 more..location
9:00am- 2:00pmYellow Card Training

9:30am- 1:30pmCarrington Laptops

BEMS - BEMS Team 73/74 - Cart 12 more..location
9:30am- 11:00amCLT Meeting

9:40am- 10:30amBHS Team 2022 Team Meeting

10:20am- 10:50amComputer Lab - Sobek (Grade 3)

Eagle - Eagle Computer Lab 130 location
10:30am- 11:30amBraille instruction

10:30am- 2:00pmKayla Woodruff

10:40am- 12:05pmstudent testing

11:20am- 2:00pmAlgebra 1 - Cook Periods 1,2,5,6

11:25am- 2:00pmSpanish class

11:55am- 12:25pmComputer Lab - Mybeck

Eagle - Eagle Computer Lab 130 location
12:00pm- 1:30pmBEMS Toni Prairie

12:00pmReserve Laptop Cart

Cardinal - Cardinal Laptop Cart 2 location
12:30pm- 3:00pmSub Workshop

12:45pm- 3:00pmSubstitute Workshop

Central Office - 310 - Champions CR A more..location
1:35pm- 2:00pmComputer Lab - Hobbins

Eagle - Eagle Computer Lab 130 location
2:00pm- 2:50pmComputer Lab

2:00pm- 3:30pmComputer Lab B - Smith

Cardinal - Cardinal Computer Lab 244 location
2:40pm- 5:00pmBWMS Athletics

2:40pm- 5:00pmBWMS Boys Tennis

2:40pm- 6:30pmBWMS Football

3:00pm- 5:00pmAthletic Practices

3:00pm- 6:00pmBEMS Athletic Practices

3:00pm- 5:00pmBHS BBB Open Gym

3:00pm- 5:00pmBHS Boys Basketball Open Gym

3:00pm- 5:30pmBHS Cheer Practice

3:00pm- 3:25pmComputer Lab - Layton

Eagle - Eagle Computer Lab 130 location
3:00pm- 5:00pmFootball Practice

3:00pm- 5:00pmFootball Practice

BEMS - BEMS Aux West Field location
3:00pm- 3:30pmNAHS Chapter Meeting

3:00pm- 4:00pmVideo Game Club Meeting

BHS / SA - BHS C2-209 more..location
3:15pm- 8:00pmBBSC Swim Practice

4:00pm- 6:00pmBEMS Boys Tennis

BEMS - BEMS Tennis Court location
4:00pm- 6:00pmBHS Football Practice

4:30pm- 8:30pmBWMS Volleyball Game

5:00pm- 8:00pmIndy Hoops Tryouts (S. Lynch)

6:00pm- 7:00pmBHS Boys JV Soccer/Franklin Central

BHS / SA - BHS Soccer Field location
6:00pm- 8:00pmBHS Boys Tennis vs. Noblesville

6:00pm- 9:00pmBHS Marching Band

6:00pm- 7:30pmBHS Unified Flag Football vs. Ben Davis

6:00pm- 8:00pmBrownsburg Volleyball League

6:30pm- 7:30pmIEFA Jr Bulldogs Practice

7:15pm- 9:00pmBHS Boys Varsity Soccer/Franklin Central

BHS / SA - BHS Soccer Field location
Wednesday, September 2, 2020
TimeEventDetails
6:15am- 7:15amMahan Group

6:30am- 7:15amBEMS Poliskie, Schroering, Renner

7:00am- 2:35pmChester Laptop Cart #19

7:00am- 3:00pmComputer Cart

7:00am- 4:00pmKristek Laptop Cart

Cardinal - Cardinal Laptop Cart 5 location
7:00am- 3:00pmLaptop cart used for at home students

BEMS - BEMS Team 71/72 - Cart 10 location
7:00am- 3:00pmMcCallum 1-7

7:00am- 4:00pmNiederberger Laptop Cart #3

Cardinal - Cardinal Laptop Cart 3 location
7:00am- 3:00pmScience

BEMS - BEMS Team 81/84 - Cart 14 location
7:10am- 2:30pmReview

7:15am- 8:30amHuff's SEEK

7:15am- 8:15amSEEK

BWMS - BWMS Computer Lab 117 location
7:20am- 8:35amGerman class

BWMS - BWMS Computer Lab 230 location
7:30am- 11:00amBusiness Class - B. Smiley

7:30am- 3:00pmEnglish 11

7:30am- 2:35pmSocratic Seminar

7:30am- 2:30pmTest

BWMS - BWMS Computer Lab 301B location
7:35am- 8:20amBEMS Crider's Seek

 

(Cancelled)

7:35am- 8:30amYearbook

7:35am- 8:20amYMP Meeting

7:40am- 8:30amPLC Meeting

7:50am- 3:00pmAstronomy Class

7:50am- 2:50pmComputer Lab

7:50am- 2:50pmEnviro Sci Lesson

7:50am- 2:50pmLaptop Cart

7:50am- 1:00pmNowotarski - Pds. 1, 3, and 5

8:00am- 4:00pm4th Grade Laptop Cart #4

White Lick - White Lick Laptop Cart 4 location
8:00am- 4:00pm5th grade

Delaware Trail - DT Laptop Cart 6 location
8:00am- 3:00pmBHS - Reserved For Performing Arts Classes

8:00am- 9:30amBHS BCDD's Meetings

BHS / SA - BHS Admin Conf Rm A1-301F location
8:00am- 4:00pmCardinal Lap Top 1

Cardinal - Cardinal Laptop Cart 1 location
8:00am- 3:00pmClassroom Computer Lab Use

8:00am- 8:00pmComputer Cart

Cardinal - Cardinal Laptop Cart 8 location
8:00am- 3:00pmLanguage Arts

8:00am- 4:00pmLaptop Cart #1

White Lick - White Lick Laptop Cart 1 location
8:00am- 4:00pmLaptop Cart 3 AHL

White Lick - White Lick Laptop Cart 3 location
8:00am- 3:00pmlaptop carts for assessment

8:00am- 4:00pmNedza

Delaware Trail - DT Laptop Cart 7 location
8:00am- 4:00pmReading Tests

Delaware Trail - DT Laptop Cart 5 location
8:00am- 4:00pmTerry Laptops

Delaware Trail - DT Laptop Cart 1 location
8:00am- 4:00pmTerry Laptops

Delaware Trail - DT Laptop Cart 8 location
8:20am- 2:05pmHaag - Plot Test

BEMS - BEMS Team 63/64/65 - Cart 4 more..location
8:20am- 10:35amPretet

8:25am- 9:25amPritchard Physics HA Project

BWMS - BWMS Computer Lab 130 location
8:30am- 3:30pm4th Grade cart - Gregory

White Lick - White Lick Laptop Cart 2 location
8:30am- 3:40pm5th Grade Class Laptops

White Lick - White Lick Laptop Cart 7 location
8:30am- 3:40pm5th Grade Classroom Laptops

8:30am- 3:30pmLaptop Cart #3

Delaware Trail - DT Laptop Cart 3 location
8:30am- 3:30pmLaptop Cart #4

Delaware Trail - DT Laptop Cart 4 location
8:30am- 2:30pmScience Unit 1 test

8:45am- 3:40pmLaptop Cart 4 4th Grade Jones

Cardinal - Cardinal Laptop Cart 4 location
9:00am- 3:00pm3rd grade carts

Delaware Trail - DT Laptop Cart 2 location
9:00am- 10:30amCE Miller 4/5

Cardinal - Cardinal Computer Lab 244 location
9:00am- 2:00pmScience Test

BWMS - BWMS Computer Lab 301D location
9:00am- 2:00pmSCIENCE TEST

BWMS - BWMS Computer Lab 117 location
9:00am- 2:00pmYellow Card Training

9:15am- 10:15amCIA (K Jessup)

10:00am- 11:30amCustodial Team Leader Meeting

 

(Cancelled)

Central Office - 310 - Operations Conf Rm location
10:15am- 11:00amKayla Woodruff

11:10am- 12:00pmSRI

Brown ES - Brown Computer Lab Room 141 location
11:10am- 12:15pmwriting 4/5

Delaware Trail - Delaware Trail Computer Lab 144 location
11:20am- 11:45amComputer Lab - Turner

Eagle - Eagle Computer Lab 130 location
11:50am- 12:10pmSmall Group (Kindergarten) Mrs. Rose

Eagle - Eagle Room 118 location
11:55am- 12:25pmComputer Lab - Pacey

Eagle - Eagle Computer Lab 130 location
12:00pmReserve Laptop Cart

Cardinal - Cardinal Laptop Cart 2 location
12:45pm- 1:30pmKayla Woodruff

1:45pm- 2:20pmStudent Evaluation

2:05pm- 3:15pmStudy Table

BEMS - BEMS Cafeteria more..location
2:15pm- 3:05pmBEMS PLC Meeting

 

(Cancelled)

2:15pm- 2:45pmComputer Lab - Beebe

Eagle - Eagle Computer Lab 130 location
2:20pm- 3:15pmAthletic Study Tables

BHS / SA - BHS SENIOR ACADEMY Cafeteria location
2:20pm- 3:15pmAthletic Study Tables

2:30pm- 5:00pmSupport Staff Orientation

Central Office - 310 - Champions CR A more..location
2:40pm- 5:00pmBWMS Athletics

2:40pm- 6:30pmBWMS Football

2:45pm- 5:30pmBWMS Volleyball

3:00pm- 5:00pmAthletic Practices

3:00pm- 6:00pmBEMS Athletic Practices

3:00pm- 8:00pmBHS Cheer Practice

3:00pm- 5:00pmFootball Practice

3:00pm- 5:00pmFootball Practice

BEMS - BEMS Aux West Field location
3:15pm- 8:00pmBBSC Swim Practice

4:00pm- 6:00pmBEMS Boys Tennis

BEMS - BEMS Tennis Court location
4:00pm- 5:00pmBHS Football

4:00pm- 6:00pmBHS Football Practice

5:30pm- 8:00pmBLLB FALL PRACTICES

6:00pm- 9:00pmBLLB JUNIORS FALL BASEBALL

6:30pm- 7:30pmIEFA Jr Bulldogs Practice

7:00pm- 9:00pmOpen Swim

 

(Cancelled)

Thursday, September 3, 2020
TimeEventDetails
6:30am- 7:15amBHS BBB Shooting Practice

7:00am- 2:35pmChester Laptop Cart #19

7:00am- 3:00pmComputer Cart

7:00am- 4:00pmKristek Laptop Cart

Cardinal - Cardinal Laptop Cart 5 location
7:00am- 3:00pmLaptop cart used for at home students

BEMS - BEMS Team 71/72 - Cart 10 location
7:00am- 3:00pmMath

7:00am- 4:00pmNiederberger Laptop Cart #3

Cardinal - Cardinal Laptop Cart 3 location
7:00am- 8:45amPre-AP10

7:00am- 3:00pmspencer fields

7:10am- 2:30pmReview

7:15am- 8:30amHuff's SEEK

7:15am- 8:15amSEEK

BWMS - BWMS Computer Lab 117 location
7:20am- 10:00amHaag - SEEK

BEMS - BEMS Team 63/64/65 - Cart 6 location
7:30am- 8:20amArmstrong SEEK

BWMS - BWMS Computer Lab 217 location
7:30am- 11:00amBusiness Class - B. Smiley

7:35am- 8:20amBEMS Crider's Seek

 

(Cancelled)

7:35am- 1:35pmClassroom Use

7:35am- 8:00amGayman SEEK

BEMS - BEMS Team 82/83 - Cart 18 more..location
7:35am- 8:30amHoffman Group

7:35am- 8:30amYearbook

7:35am- 8:20amYMP Meeting

7:40am- 8:20amClass

7:50am- 3:00pmAstronomy Class

7:50am- 2:50pmComputer Lab

7:50am- 2:50pmEnviro Sci Lesson

7:50am- 2:50pmLaptop Cart

7:50am- 2:00pmPre-AP English 10

7:50am- 3:00pmSpeech - Arnold

7:50am- 3:00pmSpeech - Padgett

8:00am- 4:00pm4th Grade Laptop Cart #4

White Lick - White Lick Laptop Cart 4 location
8:00am- 4:00pm5th grade

Delaware Trail - DT Laptop Cart 6 location
8:00am- 9:30am8:00 BHS Soccer Facility Planning

Central Office - 310 - Operations Conf Rm location
8:00am- 3:00pmBHS - Reserved For Performing Arts Classes

8:00am- 4:00pmCardinal Lap Top 1

Cardinal - Cardinal Laptop Cart 1 location
8:00am- 8:00pmComputer Cart

Cardinal - Cardinal Laptop Cart 8 location
8:00am- 3:00pmLanguage Arts

8:00am- 4:00pmLaptop Cart #1

White Lick - White Lick Laptop Cart 1 location
8:00am- 4:00pmLaptop Cart 3 AHL

White Lick - White Lick Laptop Cart 3 location
8:00am- 4:00pmNedza

Delaware Trail - DT Laptop Cart 7 location
8:00am- 4:00pmReading Tests

Delaware Trail - DT Laptop Cart 5 location
8:00am- 4:00pmTerry Laptops

Delaware Trail - DT Laptop Cart 1 location
8:00am- 4:00pmTerry Laptops

Delaware Trail - DT Laptop Cart 8 location
8:20am- 2:30pmEnglish class-Hamilton

8:25am- 1:30pmArmstrong Science

BWMS - BWMS Computer Lab 217 location
8:25am- 9:25amPritchard Physics HA Project

BWMS - BWMS Computer Lab 130 location
8:30am- 3:30pm4th Grade cart - Gregory

White Lick - White Lick Laptop Cart 2 location
8:30am- 3:40pm5th Grade Class Laptops

White Lick - White Lick Laptop Cart 7 location
8:30am- 3:40pm5th Grade Classroom Laptops

8:30am- 1:30pmCh 3 TEST

BWMS - BWMS Computer Lab 230 location
8:30am- 3:30pmLaptop Cart #3

Delaware Trail - DT Laptop Cart 3 location
8:30am- 3:30pmLaptop Cart #4

Delaware Trail - DT Laptop Cart 4 location
8:30am- 2:35pmYoung English Online Quiz

8:40am- 9:30amStucker Lab SA 217 Per 2 only

8:45am- 3:40pmLaptop Cart 4 4th Grade Jones

Cardinal - Cardinal Laptop Cart 4 location
8:55am- 9:15amSuccessMaker

Cardinal - Cardinal Computer Lab 244 location
9:00am- 3:00pm3rd grade carts

Delaware Trail - DT Laptop Cart 2 location
9:00am- 3:00pmBlanton periods 2-7

9:00am- 4:00pmCummins Mental Health

9:00am- 2:00pmYellow Card Training

9:20am- 9:50amComputer Lab - Buck

Eagle - Eagle Computer Lab 130 location
9:30am- 1:30pmCarrington Laptops

BEMS - BEMS Team 73/74 - Cart 12 more..location
9:35am- 10:30amPre-AP English 10--Wisley

10:00am- 10:30amevaluation

10:20am- 10:50amComputer Lab - McKnight (Grade 3)

Eagle - Eagle Computer Lab 130 location
10:30am- 11:30amBraille instruction

10:30am- 11:30amLaptop Cart

10:30am- 11:30amTechnology/Curriculum Bi-weekly Coordination Meeti

Central Office - 310 - Operations Conf Rm location
11:40am- 12:30pmHA Quizlet

11:55am- 12:25pmComputer Lab - Mathews

Eagle - Eagle Computer Lab 130 location
12:00pm- 1:10pm4th Grade - writing

White Lick - White Lick Computer Lab 162 location
12:00pm- 1:30pmBEMS Toni Prairie

12:00pmReserve Laptop Cart

Cardinal - Cardinal Laptop Cart 2 location
1:00pm- 3:00pmLaptop Cart

1:35pm- 2:00pmComputer Lab - Allen

Eagle - Eagle Computer Lab 130 location
2:00pm- 2:50pmPre-AP English 10--Wisley

2:30pm- 3:35pm3rd Grade Reading Test

White Lick - White Lick Computer Lab 162 location
2:40pm- 5:00pmBWMS Athletics

2:40pm- 3:40pmJr. Leaders of Tomorrow

2:45pm- 3:55pmRobotics Team

BWMS - BWMS Classroom location
3:00pm- 5:00pmAthletic Practices

3:00pm- 6:00pmBEMS Athletic Practices

3:00pm- 9:00pmBHS - Show Choir Rehearsals

3:00pm- 5:00pmBHS BBB Open Gym

3:00pm- 5:00pmBHS Boys Basketball Open Gym

3:00pm- 3:25pmComputer Lab - Schroeder

Eagle - Eagle Computer Lab 130 location
3:00pm- 5:00pmFootball Practice

3:00pm- 5:00pmFootball Practice

BEMS - BEMS Aux West Field location
3:00pm- 5:30pmHigh School Starlight Rehearsal

3:00pm- 3:45pmLeaders of Tomorrow Meeting

3:15pm- 8:00pmBBSC Swim Practice

4:00pm- 6:00pmBHS Football Practice

4:00pm- 7:30pmBWMS Boys Tennis

4:00pm- 6:00pmBWMS CrossCountry

5:00pm- 8:00pmIndy Hoops Tryouts (S. Lynch)

5:30pm- 7:30pmBHS F/JV/Varsity Volleyball vs. Franklin Central

6:00pm- 8:00pmBHS Boys Tennis vs. Franklin Central

6:00pm- 9:00pmBHS Marching Band

6:00pm- 8:00pmBrownsburg Volleyball League

6:00pm- 9:00pmHigh School Spotlight Rehearsals

6:00pm- 8:00pmWest Middle School vs. Zionsville

Friday, September 4, 2020
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 2:35pmChester Laptop Cart #19

7:00am- 3:00pmComputer Cart

7:00am- 4:00pmKristek Laptop Cart

Cardinal - Cardinal Laptop Cart 5 location
7:00am- 3:00pmLaptop cart used for at home students

BEMS - BEMS Team 71/72 - Cart 10 location
7:00am- 2:00pmLaptops

7:00am- 4:00pmNiederberger Laptop Cart #3

Cardinal - Cardinal Laptop Cart 3 location
7:00am- 4:00pmScience

BEMS - BEMS Team 81/84 - Cart 14 more..location
7:00am- 2:00pmspencer fields

7:15am- 8:30amHuff's SEEK

7:15am- 8:15amSEEK

BWMS - BWMS Computer Lab 117 location
7:30am- 8:20amArmstrong SEEK

BWMS - BWMS Computer Lab 217 location
7:30am- 1:30pmBeckman - Math

7:30am- 11:00amBusiness Class - B. Smiley

7:35am- 8:20amBEMS Crider's Seek

7:35am- 8:20amBEMS MATH/SPED

7:35am- 8:30amYearbook

7:50am- 2:50pmAnatomy Lesson

7:50am- 3:00pmAstronomy Class

7:50am- 2:50pmLaptop Cart

7:50am- 3:00pmpadlet

7:50am- 3:00pmSpeech - Arnold

7:50am- 3:00pmSpeech - Padgett

8:00am- 4:00pm4th Grade Laptop Cart #4

White Lick - White Lick Laptop Cart 4 location
8:00am- 4:00pm5th grade

Delaware Trail - DT Laptop Cart 6 location
8:00am- 3:00pmBHS - Reserved For Performing Arts Classes

8:00am- 4:00pmCardinal Lap Top 1

Cardinal - Cardinal Laptop Cart 1 location
8:00am- 3:00pmchemistry quiz

8:00am- 8:00pmComputer Cart

Cardinal - Cardinal Laptop Cart 8 location
8:00am- 9:00amKayla Woodruff

8:00am- 3:00pmLanguage Arts

8:00am- 4:00pmLaptop Cart #1

White Lick - White Lick Laptop Cart 1 location
8:00am- 4:00pmLaptop Cart 3 AHL

White Lick - White Lick Laptop Cart 3 location
8:00am- 2:00pmlaptop cart request

BEMS - BEMS Team 81/84 - Cart 21 location
8:00am- 4:30pmLincoln - Laps for Lincoln

8:00am- 4:00pmNedza

Delaware Trail - DT Laptop Cart 7 location
8:00am- 4:00pmReading Tests

Delaware Trail - DT Laptop Cart 5 location
8:00am- 3:00pmScience

8:00am- 4:00pmTerry Laptops

Delaware Trail - DT Laptop Cart 1 location
8:00am- 4:00pmTerry Laptops

Delaware Trail - DT Laptop Cart 8 location
8:25am- 9:25amPritchard Physics HA Project

BWMS - BWMS Computer Lab 130 location
8:30am- 3:30pm4th Grade cart - Gregory

White Lick - White Lick Laptop Cart 2 location
8:30am- 3:40pm5th Grade Class Laptops

White Lick - White Lick Laptop Cart 7 location
8:30am- 3:40pm5th Grade Classroom Laptops

8:30am- 3:30pmLaptop Cart #3

Delaware Trail - DT Laptop Cart 3 location
8:30am- 3:30pmLaptop Cart #4

Delaware Trail - DT Laptop Cart 4 location
8:30am- 2:30pmLatta

8:30am- 12:00pmSpanish assessment

8:40am- 9:30amComputer Based Assessment

8:40am- 9:35amFriday Quiz and Activity

8:45am- 3:40pmLaptop Cart 4 4th Grade Jones

Cardinal - Cardinal Laptop Cart 4 location
8:55am- 9:15amSuccessMaker

Cardinal - Cardinal Computer Lab 244 location
9:00am- 3:00pm3rd grade carts

Delaware Trail - DT Laptop Cart 2 location
9:25am- 1:30pmLittig Science

BEMS - BEMS Team 82/83 - Cart 16 more..location
9:30am- 10:30amKayla Woodruff

9:30am- 12:00pmWater Cycle Nearpod

9:40am- 10:20amCOmputer Lab

Eagle - Eagle Computer Lab 130 location
9:40am- 2:35pmTest / Quizlet

10:20am- 10:50amComputer Lab - Herr (Grade 3)

Eagle - Eagle Computer Lab 130 location
10:30am- 11:30amBraille instruction

10:30am- 11:30amBrumbaugh-Biology Class

10:30am- 3:00pmComputer Based Assessment

10:30am- 2:50pmFriday Quiz and Activity

10:30am- 12:00pmHA Skills-Based Quiz

BWMS - BWMS Computer Lab 230 location
10:50am- 11:15amComputer Lab - Wheeler

Eagle - Eagle Computer Lab 130 location
11:20am- 11:45amComputer Lab - Szanti

Eagle - Eagle Computer Lab 130 location
11:45am- 12:30pmELL/SpEd reading test

Lincoln - Lincoln Science Lab location
11:45am- 1:00pmKayla Woodruff

12:00pmReserve Laptop Cart

Cardinal - Cardinal Laptop Cart 2 location
1:30pm- 2:15pmThird Grade Reading Test

Delaware Trail - Delaware Trail Computer Lab 144 location
1:35pm- 2:00pmComputer Lab - Brown

Eagle - Eagle Computer Lab 130 location
2:00pm- 3:00pmKayla Woodruff

2:00pm- 3:00pmMichelle Meador

2:35pm- 3:30pmReading Tests 5th

Delaware Trail - Delaware Trail Computer Lab 144 location
2:40pm- 5:00pmBWMS Athletics

2:40pm- 5:00pmBWMS Boys Tennis

2:40pm- 6:30pmBWMS Football

2:45pm- 5:30pmBWMS Volleyball

3:00pm- 5:00pmAthletic Practices

3:00pm- 6:00pmBEMS Athletic Practices

3:00pm- 5:00pmBHS GBB Open Gym

3:00pm- 5:00pmFootball Practice

3:00pm- 5:00pmFootball Practice

BEMS - BEMS Aux West Field location
3:00pm- 4:30pmFreshman Football Film

3:00pm- 6:00pmFriday School/FMAA

3:15pm- 6:30pmBBSC Swim Practice

 

(Cancelled)

Saturday, September 5, 2020
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 2:35pmChester Laptop Cart #19

7:00am- 4:00pmKristek Laptop Cart

Cardinal - Cardinal Laptop Cart 5 location
7:00am- 4:00pmNiederberger Laptop Cart #3

Cardinal - Cardinal Laptop Cart 3 location
8:00am- 8:00pmComputer Cart

Cardinal - Cardinal Laptop Cart 8 location
8:00am- 3:00pmLanguage Arts

8:00am- 4:00pmLaptop Cart #1

White Lick - White Lick Laptop Cart 1 location
8:00am- 4:00pmLaptop Cart 3 AHL

White Lick - White Lick Laptop Cart 3 location
8:00am- 4:00pmTerry Laptops

Delaware Trail - DT Laptop Cart 8 location
8:30am- 3:40pm5th Grade Class Laptops

White Lick - White Lick Laptop Cart 7 location
8:30am- 3:40pm5th Grade Classroom Laptops

8:30am- 3:30pmLaptop Cart #3

Delaware Trail - DT Laptop Cart 3 location
8:30am- 3:30pmLaptop Cart #4

Delaware Trail - DT Laptop Cart 4 location
9:00am- 3:00pm3rd grade carts

Delaware Trail - DT Laptop Cart 2 location
9:00am- 11:00amBHS Cross Country (Invitational)

9:00am- 12:00pmBHS JV/Varsity Volleyball vs. Bloom North/Castle

10:00am- 12:00pmBHS Freshman Football/Franklin Central

12:00pm- 2:00pmBHS JV Football/Franklin Central

Sunday, September 6, 2020
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 2:35pmChester Laptop Cart #19

7:00am- 4:00pmKristek Laptop Cart

Cardinal - Cardinal Laptop Cart 5 location
7:00am- 4:00pmNiederberger Laptop Cart #3

Cardinal - Cardinal Laptop Cart 3 location
8:00am- 8:00pmComputer Cart

Cardinal - Cardinal Laptop Cart 8 location
8:00am- 3:00pmLanguage Arts

8:00am- 4:00pmLaptop Cart #1

White Lick - White Lick Laptop Cart 1 location
8:00am- 4:00pmLaptop Cart 3 AHL

White Lick - White Lick Laptop Cart 3 location
8:00am- 4:00pmTerry Laptops

Delaware Trail - DT Laptop Cart 8 location
8:30am- 3:40pm5th Grade Class Laptops

White Lick - White Lick Laptop Cart 7 location
8:30am- 3:40pm5th Grade Classroom Laptops

8:30am- 3:30pmLaptop Cart #3

Delaware Trail - DT Laptop Cart 3 location
8:30am- 3:30pmLaptop Cart #4

Delaware Trail - DT Laptop Cart 4 location
9:00am- 3:00pm3rd grade carts

Delaware Trail - DT Laptop Cart 2 location
Monday, September 7, 2020
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 2:35pmChester Laptop Cart #19

7:00am- 4:00pmKristek Laptop Cart

Cardinal - Cardinal Laptop Cart 5 location
7:00am- 3:00pmLaptop cart used for at home students

BEMS - BEMS Team 71/72 - Cart 10 location
7:00am- 4:00pmNiederberger Laptop Cart #3

Cardinal - Cardinal Laptop Cart 3 location
7:15am- 8:30amHuff's SEEK

7:35am- 3:40pmBCSC Labor Day - No School

ALPHA - ALPHA more..location
7:35am- 8:30amYearbook

7:50am- 2:50pmLaptop Cart

8:00am- 4:00pm5th grade

Delaware Trail - DT Laptop Cart 6 location
8:00am- 3:00pmBHS - Reserved For Performing Arts Classes

8:00am- 4:00pmCardinal Lap Top 1

Cardinal - Cardinal Laptop Cart 1 location
8:00am- 8:00pmComputer Cart

Cardinal - Cardinal Laptop Cart 8 location
8:00am- 3:00pmLanguage Arts

8:00am- 4:00pmLaptop Cart #1

White Lick - White Lick Laptop Cart 1 location
8:00am- 4:00pmLaptop Cart 3 AHL

White Lick - White Lick Laptop Cart 3 location
8:00am- 4:00pmReading Tests

Delaware Trail - DT Laptop Cart 5 location
8:00am- 4:00pmTerry Laptops

Delaware Trail - DT Laptop Cart 1 location
8:00am- 4:00pmTerry Laptops

Delaware Trail - DT Laptop Cart 8 location
8:30am- 3:40pm5th Grade Class Laptops

White Lick - White Lick Laptop Cart 7 location
8:30am- 3:40pm5th Grade Classroom Laptops

8:30am- 3:30pmLaptop Cart #3

Delaware Trail - DT Laptop Cart 3 location
8:30am- 3:30pmLaptop Cart #4

Delaware Trail - DT Laptop Cart 4 location
8:45am- 3:40pmLaptop Cart 4 4th Grade Jones

Cardinal - Cardinal Laptop Cart 4 location
8:45am- 9:00amSmall Group (GRADE 1) Mrs. Rose

Eagle - Eagle Room 118 location
9:00am- 3:00pm3rd grade carts

Delaware Trail - DT Laptop Cart 2 location
9:20am- 9:50amComputer Lab - Barbee

Eagle - Eagle Computer Lab 130 location
10:30am- 11:30amBraille instruction

11:55am- 12:25pmComputer Lab - Courtney/Konger

Eagle - Eagle Computer Lab 130 location
12:00pmReserve Laptop Cart

Cardinal - Cardinal Laptop Cart 2 location
1:35pm- 2:00pmComputer Lab - DeBoest

Eagle - Eagle Computer Lab 130 location
2:40pm- 5:00pmBWMS Athletics

2:40pm- 5:00pmBWMS Boys Tennis

2:40pm- 6:30pmBWMS Football

2:45pm- 5:30pmBWMS Volleyball

3:00pm- 5:00pmAthletic Practices

3:00pm- 4:00pmBHS - Drama Club Meeting

3:00pm- 5:00pmBHS Boys Basketball Open Gym

3:00pm- 3:25pmComputer Lab - Singleton

Eagle - Eagle Computer Lab 130 location
3:00pm- 5:00pmFootball Practice

3:00pm- 5:00pmFootball Practice

BEMS - BEMS Aux West Field location
4:00pm- 6:00pmBHS Football Practice

7:15pm- 9:00pmMarching Band